Chiltern Chase

2021 - 10K

Position Entrant Number Name Team Name Chip Time Finish Time
1 131 James Clayton Abingdon AC 00:36:48 None
2 145 Liam Day Didcot Runners 00:37:03 None
3 264 Michael Suggate Didcot Runners 00:37:50 None
4 332 Martin Walker None 00:38:51 None
5 239 Sonka Reimers Didcot Runners 00:39:02 None
6 307 Dan Fisher None 00:39:20 None
7 220 Emily McLoughlin Didcot Runners 00:39:24 None
8 268 Mark Tankard Oxford City AC 00:39:28 None
9 337 Jamie Berry None 00:39:42 None
10 327 Daniel Rylett Didcot Runners 00:39:55 None
11 339 Chris Mulcahy Witney Road Runners 00:40:22 None
12 203 David Keown None 00:40:42 None
13 265 Kenneth Swan Benson Striders 00:40:44 None
14 287 Peter Wattle Didcot Runners 00:40:46 None
15 298 Wayne Wood None 00:40:54 None
16 206 Chris Lamb Abingdon AC 00:41:08 None
17 123 Emma Butcher Highgate Harriers 00:41:42 None
18 282 Steven Wade Abingdon AC 00:41:51 None
19 289 Kevin Wheeler None 00:42:19 None
20 217 Michael Maloney None 00:42:44 None
21 231 Ben Parkinson Benson Striders 00:42:49 None
22 341 Craig Lewis Abingdon AC 00:42:54 None
23 156 Daniel Fisher Didcot Runners 00:43:30 None
24 195 Julian Hucks None 00:43:34 None
25 142 Robert Dalgliesh Didcot Runners 00:43:57 None
26 333 Oliver Pool None 00:44:16 None
27 154 Andrew Farrell None 00:44:25 None
28 158 Susan Francis Compton Harriers RC 00:44:28 None
29 208 Mark Lewy Abingdon AC 00:44:48 None
30 136 Scott Corrall None 00:44:50 None
31 224 Eileen Naughton Didcot Runners 00:45:32 None
32 314 Lewis Marsh None 00:45:33 None
33 171 Andrew Green Witney Road Runners 00:45:43 None
34 174 Martin Griffiths None 00:45:44 None
35 310 Hannah Gibbins Marlow Striders 00:45:48 None
36 271 James Teh Abingdon AC 00:45:52 None
37 223 Nathan Morris None 00:46:12 None
38 315 Nigel Marsh None 00:46:22 None
39 140 Adrian Cull None 00:46:33 None
40 129 Eric Chardon Lonely Goats RC 00:46:39 None
41 229 Charlie Ottaway None 00:46:59 None
42 175 John Gulliver Thame Runners 00:47:01 None
44 122 Duncan Butchart None 00:47:06 None
45 202 Andrew Kent None 00:47:20 None
46 267 Phil Swarbrick Abingdon AC 00:47:25 None
47 344 Kevin Parrey Thame Runners 00:47:26 None
48 118 Nicholas Brown None 00:47:42 None
49 126 Jessica Carter Didcot Runners 00:47:53 None
50 322 Annaliese Quinn None 00:48:07 None
51 304 Steve Badcock 2 00:48:18 None
52 266 Jennifer Swarbrick Abingdon AC 00:48:33 None
53 323 Dave Quinn Benson Striders 00:48:35 None
54 255 Martin Southern None 00:48:40 None
55 309 George Gherase None 00:48:59 None
56 176 Robert Gulliver None 00:48:59 None
57 294 Kathleen Wilson None 00:49:02 None
58 135 Stephanie Cook Thame Runners 00:49:05 None
59 109 Richard Ball None 00:49:24 None
60 336 Sarah Soles None 00:49:29 None
61 335 David Adams Abingdon AC 00:49:37 None
62 151 Iain Downton None 00:49:44 None
63 349 Abbie Clayton None 00:49:47 None
64 350 Edina Mullin None 00:49:48 None
65 180 Paul Harris None 00:49:55 None
66 146 Matt Dellowe None 00:49:57 None
67 274 Ollie Tindall None 00:50:01 None
68 325 Darren Readman Thame Runners 00:50:09 None
69 130 George Clark None 00:50:30 None
70 237 Louis Preece None 00:50:31 None
71 186 Stuart Heath None 00:50:32 None
72 348 Louise Cowen None 00:50:46 None
73 138 Sarah Cowen None 00:50:47 None
74 352 Joe Machin None 00:51:04 None
75 248 David Sawyer Headington RRC 00:51:06 None
76 133 Andrew Coltman Stock Exchange AC 00:51:07 None
77 313 Jogman Limbu None 00:51:15 None
78 110 Mark Barker Thame Runners 00:51:17 None
79 252 Mark Shepley Abingdon AC 00:51:30 None
80 324 Dillisher Rai None 00:51:31 None
81 198 Richard Irvine None 00:51:33 None
82 190 Lisa Hogger Oxford City AC 00:51:36 None
83 216 Aynsley Lynam None 00:51:42 None
84 311 Simon Keeler None 00:51:43 None
85 345 Jane Garton Eynsham Road Runners 00:51:45 None
86 134 Becks Compton Abingdon AC 00:52:00 None
87 169 Sue Graham Thame Runners 00:52:06 None
88 105 Polly Armitage None 00:52:08 None
89 321 Berwyn Prichard-Jones Thame Runners 00:52:16 None
90 188 Penny Herbert Alchester RC 00:52:19 None
91 283 Lily Wagner None 00:52:29 None
92 269 Erica Taylor None 00:52:32 None
93 343 Charlie Walker None 00:52:49 None
94 243 Sarah Rogers Didcot Runners 00:52:52 None
95 155 Debbie Fielder None 00:52:58 None
96 210 Rebecca Little Benson Striders 00:52:59 None
97 177 Malcolm Haines None 00:53:02 None
98 103 Francois Ali None 00:53:11 None
99 108 Tom Balague None 00:53:11 None
100 334 John Mayall None 00:53:28 None
101 185 Michael Healey None 00:54:01 None
102 270 Kenn Taylor None 00:54:01 None
103 191 Steve Holder Didcot Runners 00:54:09 None
104 225 Emma Newton None 00:54:29 None
105 226 John Newton Abingdon AC 00:54:31 None
106 125 Aoife Calnan Eynsham Road Runners 00:54:43 None
107 353 Emma Dark None 00:54:55 None
108 326 Faye Ruck-Nightingale None 00:55:04 None
109 295 Kevin Wilson None 00:55:04 None
110 284 Catherine Wainwright White Horse Harriers AC 00:55:12 None
111 308 Rebecca Fisher None 00:55:15 None
112 230 Kevin Page None 00:55:18 None
113 318 Angela Milliken-Tull None 00:55:35 None
114 242 Michael Rogers Adderbury Running Club 00:55:36 None
115 347 Neil Pocock Benson Striders 00:55:47 None
116 312 Alison Kinnaird None 00:56:12 None
117 280 Richard Twine None 00:56:14 None
118 281 Matt Viner None 00:56:19 None
119 114 Hannah Bishop None 00:56:27 None
120 317 Wendy Millatt Abingdon AC 00:56:48 None
121 170 Thomas Graves None 00:56:52 None
122 111 Marina Barlow-Oakes Eynsham Road Runners 00:57:09 None
123 253 Matthew Sinclair None 00:57:11 None
124 204 Grace Kerrigan None 00:57:19 None
125 222 Dan Moran None 00:57:31 None
126 201 Sarah Kensit Runnymede Runners 00:57:37 None
127 148 Helen Dickens None 00:57:46 None
128 214 Estelle Loeffen None 00:57:47 None
129 107 Peter Baker None 00:57:51 None
130 346 Colin Suttie Benson Striders 00:57:55 None
131 168 Nick Gowens None 00:58:10 None
132 181 Mark Harvey Didcot Runners 00:58:16 None
133 121 Wiz Bunce Kidlington Running & AC 00:58:21 None
134 161 Matt Gange None 00:58:35 None
135 330 Catherine Warren Abingdon AC 00:58:35 None
136 160 David Friend 100 Marathon Club 00:58:48 None
137 338 Sarah Cooper None 00:59:06 None
138 147 Andrew Dibb None 00:59:07 None
139 245 Steve Sadler Abingdon AC 00:59:16 None
140 320 Sue Price None 00:59:19 None
141 115 Katherine Boyce White Horse Harriers AC 00:59:27 None
142 331 Joseph Wilson None 00:59:35 None
143 328 Eilish Smyth None 00:59:35 None
144 163 Ian Gascoigne None 00:59:37 None
145 260 Justin Starling None 00:59:51 None
146 259 Judith Starling None 00:59:51 None
147 249 Tim Scott None 00:59:52 None
148 319 Scott Pardoe None 01:00:00 None
149 306 Kathryn Dally Eynsham Road Runners 01:00:20 None
150 167 Peter Gillett None 01:00:20 None
151 182 Alan Hayes None 01:01:04 None
152 162 Adela Garcia-Garcia Didcot Runners 01:01:13 None
153 157 Paula Fitzpatrick None 01:01:38 None
154 144 Andrew Davy None 01:01:38 None
155 179 Emma Harris None 01:02:10 None
156 132 Angie Colenutt None 01:02:13 None
157 297 Laura Wise None 01:02:19 None
158 296 Patricia Wilson Abingdon AC 01:02:28 None
159 340 Emma Gammin None 01:02:31 None
160 139 Stephen Cross None 01:03:11 None
161 207 Kathryn Leech White Horse Harriers AC 01:03:14 None
162 272 Mick Thorne None 01:03:15 None
163 124 Christopher Butlin None 01:03:17 None
164 351 Rob Machin None 01:03:37 None
165 305 Sam Blacker 2 01:03:55 None
166 219 Jeannie McGeehin None 01:04:47 None
167 192 Judith Holgate None 01:04:49 None
168 211 Andrew Lloyd None 01:04:51 None
169 316 Sam Masters None 01:04:54 None
170 276 Judy Tollet None 01:05:08 None
171 257 Andrea Stacey None 01:05:46 None
172 263 Helen Suggate Didcot Runners 01:06:15 None
173 212 Maggie Lloyd None 01:06:51 None
174 104 Barbara Allen None 01:07:47 None
175 227 Victoria Nixey None 01:07:48 None
176 275 Charlotte Todd None 01:08:08 None
177 299 Laura Woodford None 01:08:09 None
178 120 Janet Bufford None 01:08:25 None
179 200 Rachel Kennedy None 01:08:47 None
180 165 Jane George None 01:09:10 None
181 329 Jocelyne Tack None 01:10:22 None
182 241 Becky Rogers Adderbury Running Club 01:10:50 None
183 153 Bethan Edwards None 01:12:01 None
184 150 Kate Douglas None 01:13:03 None
185 273 Linda Timms None 01:13:36 None
186 102 Mark Affonso None 01:14:17 None
187 293 Tammi Williams Harwell Harriers 01:15:21 None
188 291 Rachel White None 01:15:45 None
189 149 Elspeth Douglas None 01:16:16 None
190 238 Jane Reed Adderbury Running Club 01:17:07 None
191 342 Mahala Richards Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC 01:18:07 None
192 183 Lara Hayward None 01:18:30 None
193 184 Rachel Hayward None 01:18:31 None
194 233 Jo Partington None 01:19:43 None